GO SEE LIVE MUSIC!
Thursday 5/30/2013
 
Budweiser Main Stage
Revival Tent
George's Majestic Backwoods Stage
Grassroots California Satellite Stage
Technaflora Outpost Tent
      
      
11:00 AM
     
     
      
      
Noon
  Mighty Shady
(12:00 - 1:00)
  
    
     
     
1:00 PM
 Papagoya
(1:00 - 1:45)
 Beat Machine
(1:00 - 2:00)
 
   
 Moon Taxi
(1:30 - 2:30)
Captain Comfy
(1:30 - 2:30)
 
   
2:00 PM
 Elfkowitz
(2:00 - 3:00)
 
Mountain Sprout
(2:15 - 3:15)
 
   Delta Rae
(2:30 - 3:30)
   
3:00 PM
Calexico
(3:00 - 4:00)
Afrolicious
(3:00 - 4:00)
 
 Zion I
(3:15 - 4:15)
   
   
4:00 PM
 Dirtfoot
(4:00 - 5:15)
 Band of Heathens
(4:00 - 5:00)
   
 Galactic
(4:30 - 6:00)
Earphunk
(4:30 - 5:30)
HeRobust
(4:30 - 5:30)
 
5:00 PM
 
  
    New Monsoon
(5:30 - 6:45)
 Mingo Fishtrap
(5:45 - 6:45)
 RL Grime
(5:45 - 6:45)
6:00 PM
 The Magic Beans
(6:00 - 7:15)
 
 Yonder Mountain String Band
(6:30 - 8:00)
    
7:00 PM
 RUN DMT
(7:00 - 8:00)
 
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
(7:15 - 8:30)
 Moon Taxi
(7:15 - 8:30)
  
 Mountain Standard Time
(7:45 - 9:00)
8:00 PM
  
 Baauer
(8:15 - 9:30)
 The Black Crowes
(8:30 - 10:00)
  
   
9:00 PM
Wallpaper.
(9:00 - 10:15)
 ZOOGMA
(9:00 - 10:15)
 
 Flipoff Pirates
(9:30 - 10:30)
 
  
10:00 PM
  
    
 STS9
(10:30 - 12:15)
    
 BoomBox
(10:45 - 12:00)
  Kidnap Kid
(10:45 - 12:00)
11:00 PM
Stephen Neeper Band
(11:00 - 12:00)
 
 
  
  
12:00 AM
    
     
  The Motet
(12:30 - 2:00)
The Ben Miller Band
(12:30 - 2:00)
Quixotic
(12:30 - 1:45)
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
(12:30 - 2:00)
  
1:00 AM
Tipper
(1:00 - 2:15)
 
  
2:00 AM
  Abakus
(2:00 - 3:15)
 
    
  The Werks
(2:30 - 4:00)
 Emancipator
(2:30 - 3:45)
   
3:00 AM
  
   
   Wick-it the Instigator
(3:30 - 4:45)
    
4:00 AM
    
    
     
      
5:00 AM
   Andreilien (Heyoka)
(5:00 - 6:15)
 
    
     
     
6:00 AM
    
     
      
      
7:00 AM
     
     
Friday 5/31/2013
 
Budweiser Main Stage
Revival Tent
George's Majestic Backwoods Stage
Grassroots California Satellite Stage
Technaflora Outpost Tent
      
      
11:00 AM
     
     
      
      
Noon
  Soap
(12:00 - 1:00)
  
    
     
  Gravity Feed
(12:45 - 1:30)
  
1:00 PM
Delta Rae
(1:00 - 1:45)
 Lost Optical
(1:00 - 2:00)
Afrolicious
(1:00 - 2:00)
 
  Half Moon Run
(1:30 - 2:30)
   
2:00 PM
 The Whigs
(2:00 - 3:00)
Rog Mahal
(2:00 - 3:00)
 
Milo Greene
(2:15 - 3:15)
 
  Flow Tribe
(2:30 - 3:30)
  
3:00 PM
 Buffalo Killers
(3:00 - 4:00)
 
  Eitch
(3:15 - 4:15)
  Deap Vally
(3:30 - 4:30)
 
 Allen Stone
(3:45 - 5:00)
 
4:00 PM
 Mountain Standard Time
(4:00 - 5:00)
  
  David Wax Museum
(4:30 - 5:45)
The Human Experience
(4:30 - 5:30)
  
5:00 PM
 Of Monsters and Men
(5:00 - 6:15)
 
  
 SOJA
(5:30 - 7:00)
 The Motet
(5:30 - 6:30)
  Janover and reSUNator
(5:45 - 6:45)
6:00 PM
 
 Nic Cowan
(6:15 - 7:15)
   
 Son Volt
(6:45 - 8:00)
  
7:00 PM
 Karsh Kale
(7:00 - 8:00)
Yo Mama's Big Fat Booty Band
(7:00 - 8:00)
  
   
 Umphrey's McGee
(7:45 - 9:45)
ZZ Ward
(7:45 - 8:45)
8:00 PM
   
 Zion I
(8:15 - 9:30)
 
 MUTEMATH
(8:30 - 9:45)
The Bright Light Social Hour
(8:30 - 10:00)
  
9:00 PM
 
Shedding Watts
(9:15 - 10:30)
  
    
10:00 PM
    
Dispatch
(10:15 - 12:15)
Ozomatli
(10:15 - 11:45)
  
   BoomBox
(10:30 - 12:00)
   
11:00 PM
The Effinays
(11:00 - 12:30)
 
 
  
   
12:00 AM
   
 STS9
(12:15 - 2:00)
  
    Los Amigos Invisibles
(12:30 - 2:00)
    
1:00 AM
Zeds Dead
(1:00 - 2:30)
Mountain Sprout
(1:00 - 2:30)
 
 
  
  
2:00 AM
 The Floozies
(2:00 - 3:15)
 
  
  Galactic
(2:30 - 4:00)
  
    
3:00 AM
Shpongle presents The Masquerade
(3:00 - 4:30)
  
   
  Figure
(3:30 - 4:45)
 
   
4:00 AM
   
   
     
      
5:00 AM
   Minnesota
(5:00 - 6:15)
 
    
     
     
6:00 AM
    
     
    Bluetech
(6:30 - 7:30)
 
     
7:00 AM
    
    
Saturday 6/1/2013
 
Budweiser Main Stage
Revival Tent
George's Majestic Backwoods Stage
Grassroots California Satellite Stage
Technaflora Outpost Tent
      
      
11:00 AM
  Buddha's Groove Shoes
(11:00 - 11:45)
  
    
     
      
Noon
  Lazy Locomotive
(12:00 - 1:00)
  
    
     
     
1:00 PM
Jon Wayne & the Pain
(1:00 - 2:00)
Technicolor Tone Factory
(1:00 - 2:00)
 Fisk
(1:00 - 2:00)
 
  
 Dumptruck Butterlips
(1:30 - 2:10)
Lord T and Eloise
(1:30 - 2:30)
 
2:00 PM
  Black Market Pharmacy
(2:00 - 3:00)
   
 Los Amigos Invisibles
(2:30 - 3:30)
Making Movies
(2:30 - 3:45)
  
 Shovels & Rope
(2:40 - 3:50)
 
3:00 PM
 SunSquabi
(3:00 - 4:00)
D.V.S*
(3:15 - 4:15)
  
   
4:00 PM
Bright Light Social Hour
(4:00 - 5:15)
   
Bombino
(4:15 - 5:30)
   
 Rose's Pawn Shop
(4:20 - 5:30)
Xaver
(4:30 - 5:30)
The Coup
(4:30 - 5:30)
 
5:00 PM
 
      
 Rebelution
(5:45 - 7:00)
  Lance Herbstrong
(5:45 - 6:45)
 
6:00 PM
Spoonfed Tribe
(6:00 - 7:30)
Langhorne Slim
(6:00 - 7:15)
Lyrics Born
(6:00 - 7:30)
 
 Samples
(6:45 - 8:00)
7:00 PM
 
  
 Gogol Bordello
(7:30 - 9:00)
   
  Holy Ghost Tent Revival
(7:45 - 8:45)
 
8:00 PM
Red Baraat
(8:00 - 9:30)
 Del The Funky Homosapien
(8:00 - 9:30)
Shortfuze
(8:15 - 9:30)
 
  
9:00 PM
  
 Henry + The Invisibles
(9:15 - 10:15)
 Widespread Panic
(9:30 - 12:30)
   
    
10:00 PM
SAVOY
(10:00 - 11:30)
 Daft Phunk: Earphunk performing Daft Punk Live
(10:00 - 12:00)
  
   
 Agori Tribe
(10:45 - 12:00)
 
11:00 PM
 
 
   
   
12:00 AM
    
Umphrey's McGee
(12:15 - 2:00)
   
  Dirtfoot
(12:30 - 2:00)
 Ozomatli
(12:30 - 2:00)
   
1:00 AM
  
  
   
   
2:00 AM
   Quixotic
(2:00 - 3:15)
 
    
  Papadosio
(2:30 - 4:00)
 RJD2
(2:30 - 4:00)
   
3:00 AM
  
   
   The Polish Ambassador
(3:30 - 4:45)
   
4:00 AM
    
    
     
      
5:00 AM
   The Floozies
(5:00 - 6:15)
 
    
     
     
6:00 AM
    
     
    Govinda
(6:30 - 7:30)
 
     
7:00 AM
    
    
Sunday 6/2/2013
 
Budweiser Main Stage
Revival Tent
George's Majestic Backwoods Stage
Grassroots California Satellite Stage
Technaflora Outpost Tent
      
      
11:00 AM
     
     
   Genome
(11:30 - 12:30)
  
     
Noon
    
    
      
      
1:00 PM
 Old Salt Union
(1:00 - 2:00)
The Brothers Comatose
(1:00 - 2:00)
Cornerstone Dub
(1:00 - 2:00)
 
  
 Anuhea
(1:30 - 2:30)
 
  
2:00 PM
    
    
  Dumptruck Butterlips
(2:30 - 3:30)
Old Shoe
(2:30 - 3:30)
Jon Wayne and The Pain
(2:30 - 3:30)
 
   
3:00 PM
Bombino
(3:00 - 4:15)
 
 
     
   DJ SOLO
(3:45 - 4:45)
 
4:00 PM
Tornado Rider
(4:00 - 5:15)
The Last Bison
(4:00 - 5:00)
 
  
   
 The Green
(4:45 - 6:00)
  
5:00 PM
 Cherub
(5:00 - 6:00)
 
   
  Spirit Family Reunion
(5:30 - 6:30)
 
 Icona Pop
(5:45 - 7:00)
 
6:00 PM
   
 GRiZ
(6:15 - 7:30)
 
 Rebelution
(6:30 - 8:00)
  
   
7:00 PM
 Nahko and Medicine for the People
(7:00 - 8:00)
 
  
 The Polish Ambassador
(7:30 - 8:45)
  
 Felix Cartal
(7:45 - 9:00)
 
8:00 PM
   
   
 Snoop Lion
(8:30 - 10:00)
The Apache Relay
(8:30 - 10:00)
 
   
9:00 PM
   
Gramatik
(9:15 - 10:30)
GAUDI
(9:15 - 10:15)
 
  
  
10:00 PM
   
    
   The 1 oz. Jig
(10:30 - 12:00)
Quixotic
(10:30 - 11:30)
 
 Amon Tobin
(10:45 - 12:15)
  
11:00 PM
David Starfire
(11:00 - 12:00)
 
 
   
   
12:00 AM
  Lance Herbstrong
(12:00 - 1:30)
 
    
  EOTO
(12:30 - 2:00)
  
    
1:00 AM
   
   
     
     

Customize Your Schedule!

Send to a Friend