GO SEE LIVE MUSIC!
Thursday 6/14/2007
 
What Stage
Which Stage
This Tent
That Tent
The Other Tent
Somethin' Else
Yet Another (Comedy) Tent
Blue Room Café
Troo Music Lounge
Sonic Stage
Solar Stage
Bonna Rouge
Noon
          Bonnaroo Buskers
(12:00 - 1:00)
 
           
            
            
1:00 PM
          Bonnaroo Buskers
(12:00 - 1:00)
Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(1:00 - 1:30)
 
           
           Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(1:00 - 1:30)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(1:30 - 2:30)
 
            
2:00 PM
           
           
           Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(1:30 - 2:30)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(2:30 - 3:30)
 
            
3:00 PM
           
           
           Bonnaroo Buskers
(2:30 - 3:30)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(3:30 - 4:30)
 
            
4:00 PM
           
           
           Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(3:30 - 4:30)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(4:30 - 5:45)
 
            
5:00 PM
           
           
            
           Bonnaroo Buskers
(4:30 - 5:45)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(5:45 - 6:45)
 
6:00 PM
           
           
       Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(6:30 - 7:45)
    
          Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(5:45 - 6:45)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(6:45 - 7:30)
 
7:00 PM
          
    Ryan Shaw
(7:15 - 8:15)
     
    The Little Ones
(7:30 - 8:30)
Lionel Loueke
(7:30 - 8:30)
   Bonnaroo Buskers
(6:45 - 7:30)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:30 - 8:30)
 
    Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(6:30 - 7:45)
    
8:00 PM
        
   Ryan Shaw
(7:15 - 8:15)
Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(8:15 - 9:30)
 Smokin' Dave & the Premo Dopes
(8:15 - 9:15)
  
   The Black Angels
(8:30 - 9:30)
The Little Ones
(7:30 - 8:30)
 Lionel Loueke
(7:30 - 8:30)
  Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:30 - 8:30)
Jescoe
(8:30 - 9:15)
 
    The New Orleans Klezmer Allstars
(8:45 - 9:45)
    
9:00 PM
  Sam Roberts Band
(9:00 - 10:00)
Stanton Moore Trio
(9:00 - 10:00)
   
   Smokin' Dave & the Premo Dopes
(8:15 - 9:15)
 Jescoe
(8:30 - 9:15)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(9:15 - 9:45)
 
   The Black Angels
(8:30 - 9:30)
Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(8:15 - 9:30)
    
    The New Orleans Klezmer Allstars
(8:45 - 9:45)
    Bonnaroo Buskers
(9:15 - 9:45)
Tenderhooks
(9:45 - 10:30)
 
10:00 PM
  Mute Math
(10:00 - 11:00)
Sam Roberts Band
(9:00 - 10:00)
 Stanton Moore Trio
(9:00 - 10:00)
David Cross plus Aziz Ansari & Nick Kroll
(10:00 - 11:15)
 Langhorne Slim
(10:00 - 11:00)
 Yard Dogs Road Show
(10:00 - 11:00)
   Apollo Sunshine
(10:15 - 11:15)
   
   The National
(10:30 - 11:30)
Lou Donaldson & Dr. Lonnie Smith Quartet
(10:30 - 11:30)
  Tenderhooks
(9:45 - 10:30)
Guided Meditation
(10:30 - 11:15)
     
11:00 PM
  Mute Math
(10:00 - 11:00)
 Langhorne Slim
(10:00 - 11:00)
 Yard Dogs Road Show
(10:00 - 11:00)
   Apollo Sunshine
(10:15 - 11:15)
David Cross plus Aziz Ansari & Nick Kroll
(10:00 - 11:15)
   Guided Meditation
(10:30 - 11:15)
The Westside Daredevils
(11:15 - 12:00)
 
   Clutch
(11:30 - 1:00)
The National
(10:30 - 11:30)
 Lou Donaldson & Dr. Lonnie Smith Quartet
(10:30 - 11:30)
     
    Tea Leaf Green
(11:45 - 1:15)
 David Cross plus Aziz Ansari & Nick Kroll
(11:45 - 1:00)
 Dubconscious
(11:45 - 12:45)
 Miss Lolly Pop's Burlesque Coterie & The Sideshow Bennie Experience
(11:15 - 11:45)
12:00 AM
  Rodrigo y Gabriela
(12:00 - 1:30)
Lou Donaldson & Dr. Lonnie Smith Quartet
(12:00 - 1:00)
  The Westside Daredevils
(11:15 - 12:00)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
 
    Yard Dogs Road Show
(12:15 - 1:15)
     
    Dubconscious
(11:45 - 12:45)
 
1:00 AM
  Clutch
(11:30 - 1:00)
Lou Donaldson & Dr. Lonnie Smith Quartet
(12:00 - 1:00)
David Cross plus Aziz Ansari & Nick Kroll
(11:45 - 1:00)
   Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(1:00 - 2:00)
   Tea Leaf Green
(11:45 - 1:15)
     Yard Dogs Road Show
(12:15 - 1:15)
    Rodrigo y Gabriela
(12:00 - 1:30)
    The Whigs
(1:30 - 2:30)
  
           
2:00 AM
         Bonnaroo Buskers
(1:00 - 2:00)
 
           
         The Whigs
(1:30 - 2:30)
   
             
3:00 AM
            
            
             
             
4:00 AM
            
            
             
             
5:00 AM
            
            
             
             
6:00 AM
            
            
             
             
7:00 AM
            
            
             
             
8:00 AM
            
            
             
             
9:00 AM
          YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
 
           
            
            
10:00 AM
           
           
           YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
 
            
11:00 AM
           
          Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
 
            
            
Noon
         The Little Ones
(12:00 - 12:30)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(12:00 - 1:00)
 
          
     Uncle Earl
(12:30 - 1:30)
Doug Wamble Quartet
(12:30 - 1:30)
   The Little Ones
(12:00 - 12:30)
 
  RX Bandits
(12:45 - 1:45)
James Blood Ulmer
(12:45 - 1:45)
       
1:00 PM
    Sam Champion
(1:00 - 1:50)
 Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(12:00 - 1:00)
Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Michael Franti
(1:00 - 1:30)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(1:00 - 2:00)
 Cold War Kids
(1:15 - 2:15)
  Kyle Hollingsworth
(12:45 - 1:15)
  Uncle Earl
(12:30 - 1:30)
Doug Wamble Quartet
(12:30 - 1:30)
    Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Michael Franti
(1:00 - 1:30)
Angel and the Love Mongers
(1:30 - 2:00)
  RX Bandits
(12:45 - 1:45)
James Blood Ulmer
(12:45 - 1:45)
       
2:00 PM
   The Richard Thompson Band
(2:00 - 3:15)
Robert Glasper Trio
(2:00 - 3:00)
Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(2:00 - 3:15)
Dave Barnes
(2:00 - 3:00)
 Apollo Sunshine
(1:30 - 2:00)
Angel and the Love Mongers
(1:30 - 2:00)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(2:00 - 3:00)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(1:00 - 2:00)
 Brazilian Girls
(2:15 - 3:30)
Tortoise
(2:15 - 3:30)
Cold War Kids
(1:15 - 2:15)
    
   Alexa Ray Joel
(2:20 - 3:10)
  
  Paolo Nutini
(2:45 - 4:00)
Uncle Earl
(2:15 - 2:45)
 
3:00 PM
 Robert Glasper Trio
(2:00 - 3:00)
Dave Barnes
(2:00 - 3:00)
  Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(2:00 - 3:00)
Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(3:00 - 4:30)
 
 The Richard Thompson Band
(2:00 - 3:15)
 Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(2:00 - 3:15)
    Yard Dogs Road Show
(2:15 - 3:15)
  Brazilian Girls
(2:15 - 3:30)
Tortoise
(2:15 - 3:30)
 Downbeat Workshop
(3:30 - 4:30)
     
 Kings of Leon
(3:45 - 5:00)
  Gillian Welch
(3:45 - 5:15)
Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(3:45 - 5:00)
 Pieta Brown
(3:40 - 4:30)
Nico Stai
OurStage.com

(3:00 - 3:45)
 
4:00 PM
 Hot Chip
(4:00 - 5:30)
Paolo Nutini
(2:45 - 4:00)
   Firecracker Jazz Band
(4:00 - 5:00)
Michael Franti & Spearhead
(4:15 - 5:45)
   
 The Nightwatchman
(4:30 - 5:45)
Downbeat Workshop
(3:30 - 4:30)
Tenderhooks
(4:30 - 5:30)
Pieta Brown
(3:40 - 4:30)
Annuals
(4:00 - 4:30)
Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(3:00 - 4:30)
Christabel and the Jons
(4:30 - 5:15)
    
5:00 PM
Kings of Leon
(3:45 - 5:00)
Robert Glasper Trio
(5:00 - 6:00)
Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(3:45 - 5:00)
Jennifer Niceley
(5:00 - 5:50)
 Firecracker Jazz Band
(4:00 - 5:00)
 Gillian Welch
(3:45 - 5:15)
 The Whigs
(4:45 - 5:15)
Christabel and the Jons
(4:30 - 5:15)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(5:15 - 5:45)
 
  Hot Chip
(4:00 - 5:30)
  Tenderhooks
(4:30 - 5:30)
   
  Michael Franti & Spearhead
(4:15 - 5:45)
 The Nightwatchman
(4:30 - 5:45)
Dierks Bentley
(5:45 - 7:15)
     Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(5:15 - 5:45)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(5:45 - 6:15)
Miss Lolly Pop's Burlesque Coterie & The Sideshow Bennie Experience
(5:15 - 5:45)
6:00 PM
The Roots
(6:00 - 7:30)
 Lily Allen
(6:00 - 7:30)
 Robert Glasper Trio
(5:00 - 6:00)
   Brazilian Girls
(5:30 - 6:00)
 
 The Black Keys
(6:15 - 7:45)
      Bonnaroo Buskers
(5:45 - 6:15)
The Biscuit Burners
(6:15 - 7:00)
 
 Manu Chao Radio Bemba Sound System
(6:30 - 8:00)
Ravi Coltrane Quartet
(6:30 - 7:30)
  Jescoe
(6:20 - 7:10)
Michael Franti
(6:15 - 6:35)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(6:00 - 6:30)
     
7:00 PM
David Cross plus Aziz Ansari & Nick Kroll
(7:00 - 8:15)
 Tea Leaf Green
(7:00 - 7:30)
The Biscuit Burners
(6:15 - 7:00)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:00 - 8:00)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(7:00 - 8:00)
Dierks Bentley
(5:45 - 7:15)
  
 The Roots
(6:00 - 7:30)
Lily Allen
(6:00 - 7:30)
 Ravi Coltrane Quartet
(6:30 - 7:30)
Bang Bang Bang
(7:30 - 8:30)
 Tea Leaf Green
(7:00 - 7:30)
   The Black Keys
(6:15 - 7:45)
  Angel and the Love Mongers
(7:40 - 8:30)
 
8:00 PM
 Manu Chao Radio Bemba Sound System
(6:30 - 8:00)
     Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:00 - 8:00)
Brandy Robinson
(8:00 - 8:45)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(7:00 - 8:00)
      David Cross plus Aziz Ansari & Nick Kroll
(7:00 - 8:15)
  
        Bang Bang Bang
(7:30 - 8:30)
Angel and the Love Mongers
(7:40 - 8:30)
  
           Brandy Robinson
(8:00 - 8:45)
Guided Meditation
(8:45 - 9:30)
 
Friday 6/15/2007
 
What Stage
Which Stage
This Tent
That Tent
The Other Tent
Somethin' Else
Yet Another (Comedy) Tent
Blue Room Café
Troo Music Lounge
Sonic Stage
Solar Stage
Bonna Rouge
9:00 AM
          YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
 
           
            
            
10:00 AM
           
           
           YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
 
            
11:00 AM
           
          Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
 
            
            
Noon
         The Little Ones
(12:00 - 12:30)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(12:00 - 1:00)
 
          
     Uncle Earl
(12:30 - 1:30)
Doug Wamble Quartet
(12:30 - 1:30)
   The Little Ones
(12:00 - 12:30)
 
  RX Bandits
(12:45 - 1:45)
James Blood Ulmer
(12:45 - 1:45)
       
1:00 PM
    Sam Champion
(1:00 - 1:50)
 Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(12:00 - 1:00)
Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Michael Franti
(1:00 - 1:30)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(1:00 - 2:00)
 Cold War Kids
(1:15 - 2:15)
  Kyle Hollingsworth
(12:45 - 1:15)
  Uncle Earl
(12:30 - 1:30)
Doug Wamble Quartet
(12:30 - 1:30)
    Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Michael Franti
(1:00 - 1:30)
Angel and the Love Mongers
(1:30 - 2:00)
  RX Bandits
(12:45 - 1:45)
James Blood Ulmer
(12:45 - 1:45)
       
2:00 PM
   The Richard Thompson Band
(2:00 - 3:15)
Robert Glasper Trio
(2:00 - 3:00)
Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(2:00 - 3:15)
Dave Barnes
(2:00 - 3:00)
 Apollo Sunshine
(1:30 - 2:00)
Angel and the Love Mongers
(1:30 - 2:00)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(2:00 - 3:00)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(1:00 - 2:00)
 Brazilian Girls
(2:15 - 3:30)
Tortoise
(2:15 - 3:30)
Cold War Kids
(1:15 - 2:15)
    
   Alexa Ray Joel
(2:20 - 3:10)
  
  Paolo Nutini
(2:45 - 4:00)
Uncle Earl
(2:15 - 2:45)
 
3:00 PM
 Robert Glasper Trio
(2:00 - 3:00)
Dave Barnes
(2:00 - 3:00)
  Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(2:00 - 3:00)
Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(3:00 - 4:30)
 
 The Richard Thompson Band
(2:00 - 3:15)
 Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(2:00 - 3:15)
    Yard Dogs Road Show
(2:15 - 3:15)
  Brazilian Girls
(2:15 - 3:30)
Tortoise
(2:15 - 3:30)
 Downbeat Workshop
(3:30 - 4:30)
     
 Kings of Leon
(3:45 - 5:00)
  Gillian Welch
(3:45 - 5:15)
Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(3:45 - 5:00)
 Pieta Brown
(3:40 - 4:30)
Nico Stai
OurStage.com

(3:00 - 3:45)
 
4:00 PM
 Hot Chip
(4:00 - 5:30)
Paolo Nutini
(2:45 - 4:00)
   Firecracker Jazz Band
(4:00 - 5:00)
Michael Franti & Spearhead
(4:15 - 5:45)
   
 The Nightwatchman
(4:30 - 5:45)
Downbeat Workshop
(3:30 - 4:30)
Tenderhooks
(4:30 - 5:30)
Pieta Brown
(3:40 - 4:30)
Annuals
(4:00 - 4:30)
Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(3:00 - 4:30)
Christabel and the Jons
(4:30 - 5:15)
    
5:00 PM
Kings of Leon
(3:45 - 5:00)
Robert Glasper Trio
(5:00 - 6:00)
Lewis Black & Friends Starring: John Bowman, Lynne Koplitz, Finesse Mitchell
(3:45 - 5:00)
Jennifer Niceley
(5:00 - 5:50)
 Firecracker Jazz Band
(4:00 - 5:00)
 Gillian Welch
(3:45 - 5:15)
 The Whigs
(4:45 - 5:15)
Christabel and the Jons
(4:30 - 5:15)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(5:15 - 5:45)
 
  Hot Chip
(4:00 - 5:30)
  Tenderhooks
(4:30 - 5:30)
   
  Michael Franti & Spearhead
(4:15 - 5:45)
 The Nightwatchman
(4:30 - 5:45)
Dierks Bentley
(5:45 - 7:15)
     Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(5:15 - 5:45)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(5:45 - 6:15)
Miss Lolly Pop's Burlesque Coterie & The Sideshow Bennie Experience
(5:15 - 5:45)
6:00 PM
The Roots
(6:00 - 7:30)
 Lily Allen
(6:00 - 7:30)
 Robert Glasper Trio
(5:00 - 6:00)
   Brazilian Girls
(5:30 - 6:00)
 
 The Black Keys
(6:15 - 7:45)
      Bonnaroo Buskers
(5:45 - 6:15)
The Biscuit Burners
(6:15 - 7:00)
 
 Manu Chao Radio Bemba Sound System
(6:30 - 8:00)
Ravi Coltrane Quartet
(6:30 - 7:30)
  Jescoe
(6:20 - 7:10)
Michael Franti
(6:15 - 6:35)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(6:00 - 6:30)
     
7:00 PM
David Cross plus Aziz Ansari & Nick Kroll
(7:00 - 8:15)
 Tea Leaf Green
(7:00 - 7:30)
The Biscuit Burners
(6:15 - 7:00)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:00 - 8:00)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(7:00 - 8:00)
Dierks Bentley
(5:45 - 7:15)
  
 The Roots
(6:00 - 7:30)
Lily Allen
(6:00 - 7:30)
 Ravi Coltrane Quartet
(6:30 - 7:30)
Bang Bang Bang
(7:30 - 8:30)
 Tea Leaf Green
(7:00 - 7:30)
   The Black Keys
(6:15 - 7:45)
  Angel and the Love Mongers
(7:40 - 8:30)
 
8:00 PM
 Manu Chao Radio Bemba Sound System
(6:30 - 8:00)
     Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:00 - 8:00)
Brandy Robinson
(8:00 - 8:45)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(7:00 - 8:00)
      David Cross plus Aziz Ansari & Nick Kroll
(7:00 - 8:15)
  
        Bang Bang Bang
(7:30 - 8:30)
Angel and the Love Mongers
(7:40 - 8:30)
  
           Brandy Robinson
(8:00 - 8:45)
Guided Meditation
(8:45 - 9:30)
 
9:00 PM
Tool
(9:00 - 11:30)
          
          
          Guided Meditation
(8:45 - 9:30)
 
            
10:00 PM
           
           
            
            
11:00 PM
           
           
 Tool
(9:00 - 11:30)
           
       David Cross plus Aziz Ansari & Nick Kroll
(11:45 - 1:00)
 Haale
(11:45 - 12:45)
   
12:00 AM
 The String Cheese Incident
(12:00 - 3:30)
Aesop Rock
(12:00 - 12:45)
STS9
(12:00 - 3:00)
SuperJam feat. John Paul Jones, Ben Harper and Ahmir "?uestlove" Thompson
(12:00 - 3:00)
Ravi Coltrane Quartet
(12:00 - 1:00)
  Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Eenormus Sidecar
(12:00 - 12:45)
   
    
  Aesop Rock
(12:00 - 12:45)
 Haale
(11:45 - 12:45)
 Eenormus Sidecar
(12:00 - 12:45)
1:00 AM
   Ravi Coltrane Quartet
(12:00 - 1:00)
David Cross plus Aziz Ansari & Nick Kroll
(11:45 - 1:00)
   Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(1:00 - 2:00)
 
        
   Mago featuring Billy Martin & John Medeski
(1:30 - 3:00)
  benzos
(1:30 - 2:30)
  
  EL-P
(1:00 - 1:45)
    
2:00 AM
      Bonnaroo Buskers
(1:00 - 2:00)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(1:00 - 2:00)
       
     benzos
(1:30 - 2:30)
   
         
3:00 AM
  STS9
(12:00 - 3:00)
SuperJam feat. John Paul Jones, Ben Harper and Ahmir "?uestlove" Thompson
(12:00 - 3:00)
Mago featuring Billy Martin & John Medeski
(1:30 - 3:00)
      
           
  The String Cheese Incident
(12:00 - 3:30)
DJ Shadow
(2:00 - 3:30)
         
             
4:00 AM
            
            
             
             
5:00 AM
            
            
             
             
6:00 AM
            
            
             
             
7:00 AM
            
            
             
             
8:00 AM
            
            
             
             
9:00 AM
          YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
 
           
            
            
10:00 AM
           
           
           YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
 
            
11:00 AM
           
          Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
 
            
            
Noon
         American Babies
OurStage.com

(12:00 - 12:30)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
 
          
     Railroad Earth
(12:30 - 1:30)
Jacky Terrasson Trio
(12:30 - 1:30)
   American Babies
OurStage.com

(12:00 - 12:30)
 
  Old Crow Medicine Show
(12:45 - 1:45)
Dr. Dog
(12:45 - 1:45)
       
1:00 PM
    Dave FM TBA
(1:00 - 1:50)
 Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(1:00 - 1:30)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(1:00 - 2:00)
The Wild Magnolia Mardi Gras Indians
(1:15 - 2:15)
The Slip
(1:15 - 2:15)
  Alexa Ray Joel
(12:45 - 1:15)
 Railroad Earth
(12:30 - 1:30)
Jacky Terrasson Trio
(12:30 - 1:30)
    Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(1:00 - 1:30)
Smokin’ Dave and the Premo Dopes
(1:30 - 2:30)
 Old Crow Medicine Show
(12:45 - 1:45)
Dr. Dog
(12:45 - 1:45)
       
2:00 PM
  Hot Tuna
(2:00 - 3:30)
Jacky Terrasson Trio
(2:00 - 3:00)
Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(2:00 - 3:15)
Brandy Robinson
(2:00 - 3:00)
 Jonah Smith
(1:30 - 2:00)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(1:00 - 2:00)
The Wild Magnolia Mardi Gras Indians
(1:15 - 2:15)
Regina Spektor
(2:15 - 3:30)
Gogol Bordello
(2:15 - 3:30)
The Slip
(1:15 - 2:15)
    
   Cage the Elephant
(2:20 - 3:10)
 Smokin’ Dave and the Premo Dopes
(1:30 - 2:30)
 
  Annuals
(2:45 - 3:45)
Railroad Earth
(2:15 - 2:45)
  
3:00 PM
 Jacky Terrasson Trio
(2:00 - 3:00)
Brandy Robinson
(2:00 - 3:00)
  Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Haale
(3:00 - 4:00)
 
Ziggy Marley
(3:15 - 4:45)
 Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(2:00 - 3:15)
   Warren Haynes Interview
(3:00 - 3:20)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(2:15 - 3:15)
 Regina Spektor
(2:15 - 3:30)
Gogol Bordello
(2:15 - 3:30)
Hot Tuna
(2:00 - 3:30)
Downbeat Workshop
(3:30 - 4:30)
      
   Annuals
(2:45 - 3:45)
 Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(3:45 - 5:00)
 John Paul White
(3:40 - 4:30)
Warren Haynes Acoustic
(3:30 - 3:50)
 
4:00 PM
 Fountains of Wayne
(4:00 - 5:15)
 Xavier Rudd
(4:00 - 5:30)
  Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Haale
(3:00 - 4:00)
Dixie Dirt
(4:00 - 4:45)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(4:00 - 5:00)
Damien Rice
(4:15 - 5:45)
The Hold Steady
(4:15 - 5:30)
 Jorma Kaukonen
(4:15 - 4:45)
 Downbeat Workshop
(3:30 - 4:30)
Manchester Orchestra
(4:30 - 5:30)
John Paul White
(3:40 - 4:30)
 Ziggy Marley
(3:15 - 4:45)
  Jorma Kaukonen
(4:15 - 4:45)
Dixie Dirt
(4:00 - 4:45)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(4:45 - 5:30)
5:00 PM
 Stefon Harris & Blackout
(5:00 - 6:00)
Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(3:45 - 5:00)
The Biscuit Burners
(5:00 - 5:50)
  Firecracker Jazz Band
(4:00 - 5:00)
 Fountains of Wayne
(4:00 - 5:15)
   
   The Hold Steady
(4:15 - 5:30)
Xavier Rudd
(4:00 - 5:30)
 Manchester Orchestra
(4:30 - 5:30)
North Mississippi Allstars
(5:00 - 5:30)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(4:45 - 5:30)
Tin Cup Prophette
(5:30 - 6:15)
 
 Ben Harper & the Innocent Criminals
(5:45 - 7:45)
Damien Rice
(4:15 - 5:45)
Ween
(5:45 - 8:00)
        Miss Lolly Pop's Burlesque Coterie & The Sideshow Bennie Experience
(5:15 - 5:45)
6:00 PM
 Spoon
(6:00 - 7:30)
Keller Williams (WMD's)
(6:00 - 7:30)
Stefon Harris & Blackout
(5:00 - 6:00)
     
     Haale
(5:45 - 6:15)
Tin Cup Prophette
(5:30 - 6:15)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(6:15 - 7:00)
 
 Franz Ferdinand
(6:30 - 8:00)
Stefon Harris & Blackout
(6:30 - 7:30)
  Tim Fite
(6:20 - 7:10)
 Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(6:00 - 6:30)
     
7:00 PM
Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(7:00 - 8:15)
  Bonnaroo Buskers
(6:15 - 7:00)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:00 - 7:45)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(7:00 - 8:00)
    
 Spoon
(6:00 - 7:30)
Keller Williams (WMD's)
(6:00 - 7:30)
Stefon Harris & Blackout
(6:30 - 7:30)
Fiction Plane
(7:30 - 8:30)
  
 Ben Harper & the Innocent Criminals
(5:45 - 7:45)
   Jonah Smith
(7:40 - 8:30)
 Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:00 - 7:45)
Guided Meditation
(7:45 - 8:30)
8:00 PM
 Franz Ferdinand
(6:30 - 8:00)
Ween
(5:45 - 8:00)
    Yard Dogs Road Show
(7:00 - 8:00)
      Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(7:00 - 8:15)
  
        Fiction Plane
(7:30 - 8:30)
Jonah Smith
(7:40 - 8:30)
 Guided Meditation
(7:45 - 8:30)
 
             
9:00 PM
The Police
(9:00 - 11:30)
           
           
            
            
10:00 PM
           
           
            
            
11:00 PM
           
           
 The Police
(9:00 - 11:30)
           
       Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(11:45 - 1:00)
 Tin Cup Prophette
(11:45 - 12:45)
   
12:00 AM
 The Flaming Lips
(12:00 - 2:30)
Gov't Mule
(12:00 - 3:00)
Galactic with special guests Chali 2na, Lyrics Born, Gift of Gab, Mr. Lif, Boots Riley and more
(12:00 - 3:00)
Girl Talk
(12:00 - 1:00)
Scott Amendola Band feat. Nels Cline
(12:00 - 1:00)
  Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(12:00 - 12:45)
   
    
   Tin Cup Prophette
(11:45 - 12:45)
 Firecracker Jazz Band
(12:00 - 12:45)
1:00 AM
 Girl Talk
(12:00 - 1:00)
Scott Amendola Band feat. Nels Cline
(12:00 - 1:00)
Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(11:45 - 1:00)
   Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(1:00 - 2:00)
 
        
  Sasha & John Digweed
(1:30 - 3:30)
The Philadelphia Experiment
(1:30 - 3:00)
  The Dynamites featuring Charles Walker
(1:30 - 2:30)
  
      
2:00 AM
    Bonnaroo Buskers
(1:00 - 2:00)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(1:00 - 2:00)
      
  The Flaming Lips
(12:00 - 2:30)
  The Dynamites featuring Charles Walker
(1:30 - 2:30)
   
         
3:00 AM
  Gov't Mule
(12:00 - 3:00)
Galactic with special guests Chali 2na, Lyrics Born, Gift of Gab, Mr. Lif, Boots Riley and more
(12:00 - 3:00)
The Philadelphia Experiment
(1:30 - 3:00)
      
           
   Lyrics Born / Common / Blackalicious
(12:00 - 3:30)
 Sasha & John Digweed
(1:30 - 3:30)
       
             
4:00 AM
            
            
             
             
5:00 AM
            
            
             
             
6:00 AM
            
            
             
             
7:00 AM
            
            
             
             
8:00 AM
            
            
             
             
9:00 AM
          YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
 
           
            
            
10:00 AM
           
           
           YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
 
            
11:00 AM
           
          Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
 
            
            
Noon
         The Slip
(12:00 - 12:30)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
 
          
      Don Byron Plays Junior Walker feat. Chris Thomas King
(12:30 - 1:30)
   The Slip
(12:00 - 12:30)
 
            
1:00 PM
John Butler Trio
(1:00 - 2:00)
Pete Yorn
(1:00 - 2:00)
  Mavis Staples
(1:00 - 2:00)
  Piers Faccini
(1:00 - 1:50)
 Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Bob Weir
(1:00 - 2:00)
 
 Charlie Louvin
(1:15 - 2:15)
  Elvis Perkins
(12:45 - 1:15)
 
 Sonya Kitchell
(1:30 - 2:30)
Don Byron Plays Junior Walker feat. Chris Thomas King
(12:30 - 1:30)
     
        
2:00 PM
John Butler Trio
(1:00 - 2:00)
Pete Yorn
(1:00 - 2:00)
Mavis Staples
(1:00 - 2:00)
Don Byron Plays Junior Walker feat. Chris Thomas King
(2:00 - 3:00)
Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(2:00 - 3:15)
Christabel and the Jons
(2:00 - 3:00)
 Ashleigh Flynn
OurStage.com

(1:30 - 2:00)
Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Bob Weir
(1:00 - 2:00)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(2:00 - 2:30)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(2:00 - 3:00)
  Charlie Louvin
(1:15 - 2:15)
   
  Wolfmother
(2:30 - 3:45)
Sonya Kitchell
(1:30 - 2:30)
 T-Bone Burnett
(2:30 - 3:45)
Favourite Sons
(2:20 - 3:10)
Jimmy Herring interview
(2:30 - 2:50)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(2:00 - 2:30)
   David Bromberg and Angel Band
(2:45 - 3:45)
   
3:00 PM
Bob Weir & Ratdog
(3:00 - 4:30)
Elvis Perkins in Dearland
(3:00 - 4:00)
Don Byron Plays Junior Walker feat. Chris Thomas King
(2:00 - 3:00)
Christabel and the Jons
(2:00 - 3:00)
 Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(3:00 - 4:30)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(2:00 - 3:00)
 Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(2:00 - 3:15)
   Charlie Louvin
(3:15 - 3:45)
 
 David Murray Black Saint Quartet
(3:30 - 4:30)
    
 Wolfmother
(2:30 - 3:45)
David Bromberg and Angel Band
(2:45 - 3:45)
T-Bone Burnett
(2:30 - 3:45)
Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(3:45 - 5:00)
 Rocco DeLuca
(3:40 - 4:30)
Charlie Louvin
(3:15 - 3:45)
 
4:00 PM
 Elvis Perkins in Dearland
(3:00 - 4:00)
     Miss Lolly Pop's Burlesque Coterie & The Sideshow Bennie Experience
(4:00 - 4:30)
  Junior Brown
(4:15 - 5:30)
Ralph Stanley & the Clinch Mountain Boys
(4:15 - 5:30)
  
 Bob Weir & Ratdog
(3:00 - 4:30)
The Decemberists
(4:30 - 6:00)
Martha Wainwright
(4:30 - 5:30)
David Murray Black Saint Quartet
(3:30 - 4:30)
Dixie Dirt
(4:30 - 5:30)
Rocco DeLuca
(3:40 - 4:30)
Sonya Kitchell
(4:00 - 4:30)
Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(3:00 - 4:30)
Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Dubconscious
(4:30 - 5:30)
Miss Lolly Pop's Burlesque Coterie & The Sideshow Bennie Experience
(4:00 - 4:30)
       
5:00 PM
 David Murray Black Saint Quartet
(5:00 - 6:00)
Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(3:45 - 5:00)
Salvador Santana Band
(5:00 - 5:50)
  
  David Bromberg and Angel Band
(4:45 - 5:15)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(4:45 - 5:15)
 Wilco
(5:30 - 7:00)
Martha Wainwright
(4:30 - 5:30)
Junior Brown
(4:15 - 5:30)
Ralph Stanley & the Clinch Mountain Boys
(4:15 - 5:30)
Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(5:30 - 6:45)
Dixie Dirt
(4:30 - 5:30)
  Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Dubconscious
(4:30 - 5:30)
Jennifer Niceley
(5:30 - 6:15)
 
         
6:00 PM
The Decemberists
(4:30 - 6:00)
Feist
(6:00 - 7:30)
  David Murray Black Saint Quartet
(5:00 - 6:00)
  Sam Champion
(5:30 - 6:00)
 
 North Mississippi Allstars
(6:15 - 7:45)
      Jennifer Niceley
(5:30 - 6:15)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(6:15 - 7:00)
 
  Ornette Coleman
(6:30 - 8:00)
    Yard Dogs Road Show
(5:30 - 6:30)
   Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(5:30 - 6:45)
  Ralph Stanley & the Clinch Mtn Boys
(6:15 - 6:45)
 
7:00 PM
Wilco
(5:30 - 7:00)
      Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(6:15 - 7:00)
Phil Pollard
(7:00 - 7:45)
 
 The White Stripes
(7:15 - 8:45)
 Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(7:15 - 8:30)
    
  Feist
(6:00 - 7:30)
 The Westside Daredevils
(7:30 - 8:30)
   
   North Mississippi Allstars
(6:15 - 7:45)
   Phil Pollard
(7:00 - 7:45)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:45 - 8:45)
 
8:00 PM
   Ornette Coleman
(6:30 - 8:00)
    
        
 Widespread Panic
(8:30 - 11:30)
    Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(7:15 - 8:30)
The Westside Daredevils
(7:30 - 8:30)
   
 The White Stripes
(7:15 - 8:45)
        Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:45 - 8:45)
Guided Meditation
(8:45 - 9:30)
 
9:00 PM
          
          
          Guided Meditation
(8:45 - 9:30)
 
            
10:00 PM
           
           
            
            
11:00 PM
           
           
 Widespread Panic
(8:30 - 11:30)
           
Saturday 6/16/2007
 
What Stage
Which Stage
This Tent
That Tent
The Other Tent
Somethin' Else
Yet Another (Comedy) Tent
Blue Room Café
Troo Music Lounge
Sonic Stage
Solar Stage
Bonna Rouge
9:00 AM
          YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
 
           
            
            
10:00 AM
           
           
           YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
 
            
11:00 AM
           
          Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
 
            
            
Noon
         American Babies
OurStage.com

(12:00 - 12:30)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
 
          
     Railroad Earth
(12:30 - 1:30)
Jacky Terrasson Trio
(12:30 - 1:30)
   American Babies
OurStage.com

(12:00 - 12:30)
 
  Old Crow Medicine Show
(12:45 - 1:45)
Dr. Dog
(12:45 - 1:45)
       
1:00 PM
    Dave FM TBA
(1:00 - 1:50)
 Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(1:00 - 1:30)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(1:00 - 2:00)
The Wild Magnolia Mardi Gras Indians
(1:15 - 2:15)
The Slip
(1:15 - 2:15)
  Alexa Ray Joel
(12:45 - 1:15)
 Railroad Earth
(12:30 - 1:30)
Jacky Terrasson Trio
(12:30 - 1:30)
    Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(1:00 - 1:30)
Smokin’ Dave and the Premo Dopes
(1:30 - 2:30)
 Old Crow Medicine Show
(12:45 - 1:45)
Dr. Dog
(12:45 - 1:45)
       
2:00 PM
  Hot Tuna
(2:00 - 3:30)
Jacky Terrasson Trio
(2:00 - 3:00)
Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(2:00 - 3:15)
Brandy Robinson
(2:00 - 3:00)
 Jonah Smith
(1:30 - 2:00)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(1:00 - 2:00)
The Wild Magnolia Mardi Gras Indians
(1:15 - 2:15)
Regina Spektor
(2:15 - 3:30)
Gogol Bordello
(2:15 - 3:30)
The Slip
(1:15 - 2:15)
    
   Cage the Elephant
(2:20 - 3:10)
 Smokin’ Dave and the Premo Dopes
(1:30 - 2:30)
 
  Annuals
(2:45 - 3:45)
Railroad Earth
(2:15 - 2:45)
  
3:00 PM
 Jacky Terrasson Trio
(2:00 - 3:00)
Brandy Robinson
(2:00 - 3:00)
  Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Haale
(3:00 - 4:00)
 
Ziggy Marley
(3:15 - 4:45)
 Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(2:00 - 3:15)
   Warren Haynes Interview
(3:00 - 3:20)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(2:15 - 3:15)
 Regina Spektor
(2:15 - 3:30)
Gogol Bordello
(2:15 - 3:30)
Hot Tuna
(2:00 - 3:30)
Downbeat Workshop
(3:30 - 4:30)
      
   Annuals
(2:45 - 3:45)
 Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(3:45 - 5:00)
 John Paul White
(3:40 - 4:30)
Warren Haynes Acoustic
(3:30 - 3:50)
 
4:00 PM
 Fountains of Wayne
(4:00 - 5:15)
 Xavier Rudd
(4:00 - 5:30)
  Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Haale
(3:00 - 4:00)
Dixie Dirt
(4:00 - 4:45)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(4:00 - 5:00)
Damien Rice
(4:15 - 5:45)
The Hold Steady
(4:15 - 5:30)
 Jorma Kaukonen
(4:15 - 4:45)
 Downbeat Workshop
(3:30 - 4:30)
Manchester Orchestra
(4:30 - 5:30)
John Paul White
(3:40 - 4:30)
 Ziggy Marley
(3:15 - 4:45)
  Jorma Kaukonen
(4:15 - 4:45)
Dixie Dirt
(4:00 - 4:45)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(4:45 - 5:30)
5:00 PM
 Stefon Harris & Blackout
(5:00 - 6:00)
Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(3:45 - 5:00)
The Biscuit Burners
(5:00 - 5:50)
  Firecracker Jazz Band
(4:00 - 5:00)
 Fountains of Wayne
(4:00 - 5:15)
   
   The Hold Steady
(4:15 - 5:30)
Xavier Rudd
(4:00 - 5:30)
 Manchester Orchestra
(4:30 - 5:30)
North Mississippi Allstars
(5:00 - 5:30)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(4:45 - 5:30)
Tin Cup Prophette
(5:30 - 6:15)
 
 Ben Harper & the Innocent Criminals
(5:45 - 7:45)
Damien Rice
(4:15 - 5:45)
Ween
(5:45 - 8:00)
        Miss Lolly Pop's Burlesque Coterie & The Sideshow Bennie Experience
(5:15 - 5:45)
6:00 PM
 Spoon
(6:00 - 7:30)
Keller Williams (WMD's)
(6:00 - 7:30)
Stefon Harris & Blackout
(5:00 - 6:00)
     
     Haale
(5:45 - 6:15)
Tin Cup Prophette
(5:30 - 6:15)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(6:15 - 7:00)
 
 Franz Ferdinand
(6:30 - 8:00)
Stefon Harris & Blackout
(6:30 - 7:30)
  Tim Fite
(6:20 - 7:10)
 Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(6:00 - 6:30)
     
7:00 PM
Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(7:00 - 8:15)
  Bonnaroo Buskers
(6:15 - 7:00)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:00 - 7:45)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(7:00 - 8:00)
    
 Spoon
(6:00 - 7:30)
Keller Williams (WMD's)
(6:00 - 7:30)
Stefon Harris & Blackout
(6:30 - 7:30)
Fiction Plane
(7:30 - 8:30)
  
 Ben Harper & the Innocent Criminals
(5:45 - 7:45)
   Jonah Smith
(7:40 - 8:30)
 Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:00 - 7:45)
Guided Meditation
(7:45 - 8:30)
8:00 PM
 Franz Ferdinand
(6:30 - 8:00)
Ween
(5:45 - 8:00)
    Yard Dogs Road Show
(7:00 - 8:00)
      Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(7:00 - 8:15)
  
        Fiction Plane
(7:30 - 8:30)
Jonah Smith
(7:40 - 8:30)
 Guided Meditation
(7:45 - 8:30)
 
             
9:00 PM
The Police
(9:00 - 11:30)
           
           
            
            
10:00 PM
           
           
            
            
11:00 PM
           
           
 The Police
(9:00 - 11:30)
           
       Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(11:45 - 1:00)
 Tin Cup Prophette
(11:45 - 12:45)
   
12:00 AM
 The Flaming Lips
(12:00 - 2:30)
Gov't Mule
(12:00 - 3:00)
Galactic with special guests Chali 2na, Lyrics Born, Gift of Gab, Mr. Lif, Boots Riley and more
(12:00 - 3:00)
Girl Talk
(12:00 - 1:00)
Scott Amendola Band feat. Nels Cline
(12:00 - 1:00)
  Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Firecracker Jazz Band
(12:00 - 12:45)
   
    
   Tin Cup Prophette
(11:45 - 12:45)
 Firecracker Jazz Band
(12:00 - 12:45)
1:00 AM
 Girl Talk
(12:00 - 1:00)
Scott Amendola Band feat. Nels Cline
(12:00 - 1:00)
Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(11:45 - 1:00)
   Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(1:00 - 2:00)
 
        
  Sasha & John Digweed
(1:30 - 3:30)
The Philadelphia Experiment
(1:30 - 3:00)
  The Dynamites featuring Charles Walker
(1:30 - 2:30)
  
      
2:00 AM
    Bonnaroo Buskers
(1:00 - 2:00)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(1:00 - 2:00)
      
  The Flaming Lips
(12:00 - 2:30)
  The Dynamites featuring Charles Walker
(1:30 - 2:30)
   
         
3:00 AM
  Gov't Mule
(12:00 - 3:00)
Galactic with special guests Chali 2na, Lyrics Born, Gift of Gab, Mr. Lif, Boots Riley and more
(12:00 - 3:00)
The Philadelphia Experiment
(1:30 - 3:00)
      
           
Sunday 6/17/2007
 
What Stage
Which Stage
This Tent
That Tent
The Other Tent
Somethin' Else
Yet Another (Comedy) Tent
Blue Room Café
Troo Music Lounge
Sonic Stage
Solar Stage
Bonna Rouge
9:00 AM
          YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
 
           
            
            
10:00 AM
           
           
           YOGA
(9:00 - 10:30)
Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
 
            
11:00 AM
           
          Drops of Water (eco folk music)
(10:30 - 11:15)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
 
            
            
Noon
         The Slip
(12:00 - 12:30)
Bonnaroo Buskers
(11:15 - 12:00)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
 
          
      Don Byron Plays Junior Walker feat. Chris Thomas King
(12:30 - 1:30)
   The Slip
(12:00 - 12:30)
 
            
1:00 PM
John Butler Trio
(1:00 - 2:00)
Pete Yorn
(1:00 - 2:00)
  Mavis Staples
(1:00 - 2:00)
  Piers Faccini
(1:00 - 1:50)
 Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(12:00 - 1:00)
Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Bob Weir
(1:00 - 2:00)
 
 Charlie Louvin
(1:15 - 2:15)
  Elvis Perkins
(12:45 - 1:15)
 
 Sonya Kitchell
(1:30 - 2:30)
Don Byron Plays Junior Walker feat. Chris Thomas King
(12:30 - 1:30)
     
        
2:00 PM
John Butler Trio
(1:00 - 2:00)
Pete Yorn
(1:00 - 2:00)
Mavis Staples
(1:00 - 2:00)
Don Byron Plays Junior Walker feat. Chris Thomas King
(2:00 - 3:00)
Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(2:00 - 3:15)
Christabel and the Jons
(2:00 - 3:00)
 Ashleigh Flynn
OurStage.com

(1:30 - 2:00)
Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Bob Weir
(1:00 - 2:00)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(2:00 - 2:30)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(2:00 - 3:00)
  Charlie Louvin
(1:15 - 2:15)
   
  Wolfmother
(2:30 - 3:45)
Sonya Kitchell
(1:30 - 2:30)
 T-Bone Burnett
(2:30 - 3:45)
Favourite Sons
(2:20 - 3:10)
Jimmy Herring interview
(2:30 - 2:50)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(2:00 - 2:30)
   David Bromberg and Angel Band
(2:45 - 3:45)
   
3:00 PM
Bob Weir & Ratdog
(3:00 - 4:30)
Elvis Perkins in Dearland
(3:00 - 4:00)
Don Byron Plays Junior Walker feat. Chris Thomas King
(2:00 - 3:00)
Christabel and the Jons
(2:00 - 3:00)
 Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(3:00 - 4:30)
Yard Dogs Road Show
(2:00 - 3:00)
 Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(2:00 - 3:15)
   Charlie Louvin
(3:15 - 3:45)
 
 David Murray Black Saint Quartet
(3:30 - 4:30)
    
 Wolfmother
(2:30 - 3:45)
David Bromberg and Angel Band
(2:45 - 3:45)
T-Bone Burnett
(2:30 - 3:45)
Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(3:45 - 5:00)
 Rocco DeLuca
(3:40 - 4:30)
Charlie Louvin
(3:15 - 3:45)
 
4:00 PM
 Elvis Perkins in Dearland
(3:00 - 4:00)
     Miss Lolly Pop's Burlesque Coterie & The Sideshow Bennie Experience
(4:00 - 4:30)
  Junior Brown
(4:15 - 5:30)
Ralph Stanley & the Clinch Mountain Boys
(4:15 - 5:30)
  
 Bob Weir & Ratdog
(3:00 - 4:30)
The Decemberists
(4:30 - 6:00)
Martha Wainwright
(4:30 - 5:30)
David Murray Black Saint Quartet
(3:30 - 4:30)
Dixie Dirt
(4:30 - 5:30)
Rocco DeLuca
(3:40 - 4:30)
Sonya Kitchell
(4:00 - 4:30)
Rock The Earth Panel Discussion
(3:00 - 4:30)
Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Dubconscious
(4:30 - 5:30)
Miss Lolly Pop's Burlesque Coterie & The Sideshow Bennie Experience
(4:00 - 4:30)
       
5:00 PM
 David Murray Black Saint Quartet
(5:00 - 6:00)
Flight of The Conchords plus Demetri Martin
(3:45 - 5:00)
Salvador Santana Band
(5:00 - 5:50)
  
  David Bromberg and Angel Band
(4:45 - 5:15)
Gypsy Hands Tribal Belly Dance
(4:45 - 5:15)
 Wilco
(5:30 - 7:00)
Martha Wainwright
(4:30 - 5:30)
Junior Brown
(4:15 - 5:30)
Ralph Stanley & the Clinch Mountain Boys
(4:15 - 5:30)
Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(5:30 - 6:45)
Dixie Dirt
(4:30 - 5:30)
  Rock The Earth Artist Interview: Dubconscious
(4:30 - 5:30)
Jennifer Niceley
(5:30 - 6:15)
 
         
6:00 PM
The Decemberists
(4:30 - 6:00)
Feist
(6:00 - 7:30)
  David Murray Black Saint Quartet
(5:00 - 6:00)
  Sam Champion
(5:30 - 6:00)
 
 North Mississippi Allstars
(6:15 - 7:45)
      Jennifer Niceley
(5:30 - 6:15)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(6:15 - 7:00)
 
  Ornette Coleman
(6:30 - 8:00)
    Yard Dogs Road Show
(5:30 - 6:30)
   Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(5:30 - 6:45)
  Ralph Stanley & the Clinch Mtn Boys
(6:15 - 6:45)
 
7:00 PM
Wilco
(5:30 - 7:00)
      Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(6:15 - 7:00)
Phil Pollard
(7:00 - 7:45)
 
 The White Stripes
(7:15 - 8:45)
 Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(7:15 - 8:30)
    
  Feist
(6:00 - 7:30)
 The Westside Daredevils
(7:30 - 8:30)
   
   North Mississippi Allstars
(6:15 - 7:45)
   Phil Pollard
(7:00 - 7:45)
Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:45 - 8:45)
 
8:00 PM
   Ornette Coleman
(6:30 - 8:00)
    
        
 Widespread Panic
(8:30 - 11:30)
    Dave Attell plus Dov Davidoff
(7:15 - 8:30)
The Westside Daredevils
(7:30 - 8:30)
   
 The White Stripes
(7:15 - 8:45)
        Hunab Kru Break Dancers
(7:45 - 8:45)
Guided Meditation
(8:45 - 9:30)
 
9:00 PM
          
          
          Guided Meditation
(8:45 - 9:30)
 
            
10:00 PM
           
           
            
            
11:00 PM
           
           

Customize Your Schedule!

Send to a Friend